Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder, Wall Mounted Roll Holder for Film, Foil and Paper, with Cutters for Foil, Foil Cutter Dispenser, White, 39 x 32 x 10 cm, Takes Rolls to 30.5 cm

Used Offers from

Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder, Wall Mounted Roll Holder for Film, Foil and Paper, with Cutters for Foil, Foil Cutter Dispenser, White, 39 x 32 x 10 cm, Takes Rolls to 30.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.48
Free Delivery

Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder, Wall Mounted Roll Holder for Film, Foil and Paper, with Cutters for Foil, Foil Cutter Dispenser, White, 39 x 32 x 10 cm, Takes Rolls to 30.5 cm

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder, Wall Mounted Roll Holder for Film, Foil and Paper, with Cutters for Foil, Foil Cutter Dispenser, White, 39 x 32 x 10 cm, Takes Rolls to 30.5 cm

£28.68
Free Delivery

Leifheit Wall-mounted Roll Holder Paper Towel Dispenser Parat Plus White 25723

1-2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder Wall Mounted Aluminium Foil Cutter White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder, Wall Mounted Roll Holder for Film, Foil and Paper, with Cutters for Foil, Foil Cutter Dispenser, White, 39 x 32 x 10 cm, Takes Rolls to 30.5 cm

In stock
£30.71
Delivery from £13.99

Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder, Wall Mounted Roll Holder for Film, Foil and Paper, with Cutters for Foil, Foil Cutter Dispenser, White, 39 x 32 x 10 cm, Takes Rolls to 30.5 cm

In stock
£32.49
Free Delivery

Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder, Wall Mounted Roll Holder for Film, Foil and Paper, with Cutters for Foil, Foil Cutter Dispenser, White, 39 x 32 x 10 cm, Takes Rolls to 30.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.20
Delivery from £0.49

Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder, Wall Mounted Roll Holder for Film, Foil and Paper, with Cutters for Foil, Foil Cutter Dispenser, White, 39 x 32 x 10 cm, Takes Rolls to 30.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£45.45
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder, Wall Mounted Roll Holder Film 25723
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder, Wall Mounted Roll Holder for Film, Foil
£39.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leifheit Parat Plus Kitchen Roll Holder, Wall Mounted Roll Holder for Film, Foil and Paper, with Cutters for Foil, Foil Cutter Dispenser, White, 39 x 32 x 10 cm, Takes Rolls to 30.5 cm

Cheapest offer

3 rolls - The wall-mounted roll holder works well as a film dispenser, foil dispenser and paper roll holder, with additional storage for freezer bags and small items Clean edges - The razor-sharp blades in the wall mounted kitchen roll holder are safely hidden behind the ergonomic cutting slides, cutting to the required length with no tangled waste, making dispensing and cutting easy Always at hand - Thanks to the clever design of the cling film and foil holder the roll ends are left easily accessible at all times, no more hunting for the end of the cling film Simple and convenient - We made our kitchen roll holder wall mounted for extra convenience, and it is also simple to mount on the wall, with screws and wall plugs included Product details - Leifheit Parat Plus wall-mounted roll holder, 39 x 32 x 10 cm, holds kitchen towel, cling film and foil, takes rolls up to 30.5 x 4.5 cm, item no. - 25723
£27.48
amazon.co.uk