Leifheit Kitchen Roll Holder Parat Royal, Foil dispenser and cutter, 3 in 1 Wall Mounted Kitchen Dispenser, Paper Towel, Stainless Steel Roll Holder Wall Mounted, for Rolls up to 30.5 cm wide

Leifheit Parat Royal 2.0 Wall Holder for 3 Rolls, Kitchen Roll Holder for Smooth Cut Edges, Paper Roll Holder for Handy Films, Foil Cutter with Razor-Sharp Blades Silver 38.5 x 16.2 x 8.5 cm 25793

Used Offers from

Leifheit Kitchen Roll Holder Parat Royal, Foil dispenser and cutter, 3 in 1 Wall Mounted Kitchen Dispenser, Paper Towel, Stainless Steel Roll Holder Wall Mounted, for Rolls up to 30.5 cm wide

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.49
Delivery from £4.50

Leifheit Kitchen Roll Holder Parat Royal, Foil dispenser and cutter, 3 in 1 Wall Mounted Kitchen Dispenser, Paper Towel, Stainless Steel Roll Holder Wall Mounted, for Rolls up to 30.5 cm wide

In stock
£42.34
Delivery from £13.99

Leifheit Kitchen Roll Holder Parat Royal, Foil dispenser and cutter, 3 in 1 Wall Mounted Kitchen Dispenser, Paper Towel, Stainless Steel Roll Holder Wall Mounted, for Rolls up to 30.5 cm wide

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Leifheit Kitchen Roll Holder Parat Royal, Foil dispenser and cutter, 3 in 1 Wall Mounted Kitchen Dispenser, Paper Towel, Stainless Steel Roll Holder Wall Mounted, for Rolls up to 30.5 cm wide

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Leifheit Kitchen Roll Holder Parat Royal, Foil dispenser and cutter, 3 in 1 Wall Mounted Kitchen Dispenser, Paper Towel, Stainless Steel Roll Holder Wall Mounted, for Rolls up to 30.5 cm wide

£47.18
Free Delivery

Leifheit Kitchen Roll Holder Parat Royal, Foil dispenser and cutter, 3 in 1 Wall Mounted Kitchen Dispenser, Paper Towel, Stainless Steel Roll Holder Wall Mounted, for Rolls up to 30.5 cm wide

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.24
Free Delivery

Wall roll holder, Stainless Steel, Silver, 38.5 x 16.2 x 8.5 cm

2-3 days
£60.61
Free Delivery

Leifheit Wall roll holder, Stainless Steel, Silver, 38.5 x 16.2 x 8.5 cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.93
Free Delivery

Leifheit Kitchen Roll Holder Parat Royal, Foil dispenser and cutter, 3 in 1 Wall Mounted Kitchen Dispenser, Paper Towel, Stainless Steel Roll Holder Wall Mounted, for Rolls up to 30.5 cm wide

Cheapest offer

3 in 1 Wall mounted kitchen dispenser - Easy to install aluminium foil, cling film and kitchen towel roll holder. Everything stored neatly in one place. Leifheit kitchen roll dispenser Simple and effective - Steel cutting wheels are safely contained within the foil dispenser and cut cling film and foil in a straight line to the required length with ease Always at hand - The clever design of this paper towel dispenser means the roll ends are left easily accessible always - no more hunting for the end of the cling film Adaptable design - The wall mounted kitchen roll holder bracket on the foil dispenser can be removed if not required, leaving a more compact and convenient design Product details - Leifheit Parat Royal wall mounted kitchen roll dispenser , 14.5 x 36.9 x 9.4 cm. Material - stainless steel. Screws and plugs included. Rolls to 30.5 cm wide.Item no. - 25793
£41.49
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk