Leifheit Power 3 In 1 Floor Complete Mop & Bucket Set Medium 12L Bucket Wringer

Leifheit Power 3 In 1 Floor Complete Mop & Bucket Set Medium 12 Litres Bucket

Leifheit Power 3 In 1 Floor Complete Mop & Bucket Set Medium 12L Bucket Wringer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Leifheit Power 3in1 Floor Set, Complete Mop & Bucket Set, Mop-3 Different Fibres 27cm Long Ensure Effective Clean, 12 L Bucket with Wringer, 3 Part 120 cm Steel Handle, viscose, Turquoise, Medium

In stock
£24.90
Free Delivery

Leifheit Power 3in1 Floor Set, Complete Mop & Bucket Set, Mop-3 Different Fibres 27cm Long Ensure Effective Clean, 12 L Bucket with Wringer, 3 Part 120 cm Steel Handle, viscose, Turquoise, Medium

In stock
£25.77
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Leifheit Floor Mop Power Mop 3in1 Wipe, Mop + Stahlstiel, Washable up To 60°
£14.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.09
Leifheit Mop Power Mop 3-in-1 for Stubborn Dirt on Tiles and Stone Floors, Adjustable Handle for Back-Friendly Cleaning, Mop with Long Microfiber and Viscose Strips. Cloth Mop
£12.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Leifheit Power Mop and Bucket Set, Mop and Wringer, Multi fibre Power scrub, Power pick up, Ultra absorbent micro fibre; Washable at 60° C; 12L Bucket, 120 cm Handle
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leifheit Cleaning brush Regulus PowerVac 2in1 Vacuum Cleaner Brush, Black-Turquoise, 22 x 17 x 3.7 cm, Leifheit Parts
£10.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leifheit Power 3 In 1 Floor Complete Mop & Bucket Set Medium 12L Bucket Wringer

Cheapest offer

Head Material: Microfibre / Bristle Material: Synthetic / Color: grey, white, turquoise / Material: Material mix / Item Length: 44 cm / Suitable For: Flat Mop, Spin Mop / Colour: grey, white, blue-green / Type: Mop & Bucket Set / Layout: Leifheit / Item Height: 29 cm / Manufacturer: Leifheit AG / Model: 52110 / Features: Adjustable, Reusable, With Handle / Handle Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Width: 33,5 cm
£18.99
ebay.co.uk