Leifheit PowerVac 2in1 2-in-1 stick vacuum Battery Dry Cyclonic Bagless Black, Blue, White

Leifheit Powervac Broom Vacuum Cleaner

Leifheit PowerVac 2in1 2-in-1 stick vacuum Battery Dry Cyclonic Bagless Black, Blue, White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£159.48
Delivery from £13.99

Leifheit Cordless Vacuum Cleaner "Regulus PowerVac D/AT" without Cable

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.50
Delivery from £15.91

Leifheit PowerVac 2in1 2-in-1 stick vacuum Battery Dry Cyclonic Bagless Black, Blue, White

Cheapest offer

2 in 1 - This upright vacuum can also be used as a hand held vacuum cleaner so it can be used on various floors as well as on upholstery and other fabrics Cordless - We made this upright vacuum cleaner cordless and with a 40 min battery runtime, giving you hassle-free access to any corner of the house, even the stairs Versatile - This bagless vacuum cleaner from Leifheit can be used in both eco and turbo mode and also has 3 different nozzles, making it a must-have in the house Easy storage - When not in use simply store the upright vacuum cleaner on its charging station. You can also fold down the handle to save even more space Product details - Leifheit Regulus PowerVac 2in1 cordless upright vacuum cleaner, with 2 suction modes and with 3 nozzles for hand vacuum cleaner, battery and charging station. Item no. - 11925, Weight: 6.172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Leifheit
£159.48
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.