Leifheit Spaghetti Spoon, Black, Non-Stick, Stainless Steel, 1 Piece

Leifheit Spaghetti Spoon, Spaghetti Spoon Black, Non-Stick Spaghetti Spoon, Spaghetti Server, Spaghetti Cutlery, Sterling Spaghetti Spoon; Stainless Steel and Black

Leifheit Spaghetti Spoon, Black, Non-Stick, Stainless Steel, 1 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

Leifheit Spaghetti Spoon, Black, Non-Stick, Stainless Steel, 1 Piece

£9.62
Delivery from £4.49

Leifheit Spaghetti Spoon In Plastic and Sterling, Stainless Steel and Black # 24

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leifheit Spaghetti Spoon, Large Serving Spoon, Proline Spaghetti Spoon, Proline Range, Stainless Steel Kitchen Tool, Kitchen Tool with Hanging Loop, Spaghetti Rake, Spaghetti Wand
£10.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leifheit Spaghetti Spoon, Black, Non-Stick, Stainless Steel, 1 Piece

Cheapest offer

Spaghetti Spoon - part of the Sterling utensil range by Leifheit. Spaghetti Cutlery Spaghetti Cutlery - made from stainless steel with a matt oval shaped handle for comfortable grip Easy to store - with eyelet on the handle. Spaghetti Server Non-Stick - the pasta spoon, is non stick and kind to pans. Dishwasher safe pasta server. Product details - Leifheit Spaghetti grab; Spaghetti spoon non stick. Item no. 24060
£8.00
amazon.co.uk