Leifheit Telegant 30 Protect Wall Dryer, Foldable Clothes Drying Rack with 5 x 60 cm Bars, Robust Clothes Rack for Indoor and Outdoor, 3m Drying Space

Leifheit Telegant 30 Protect Drying Rack

Leifheit Telegant 30 Protect Wall Dryer, Foldable Clothes Drying Rack with 5 x 60 cm Bars, Robust Clothes Rack for Indoor and Outdoor, 3m Drying Space

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.43
Delivery from £13.99

Leifheit Telegant 30 Wall Mounted Foldable Airer 3m Drying Rack White UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Leifheit Telegant 30 Protect Wall Dryer, Foldable Clothes Drying Rack with 5 x 60 cm Bars, Robust Clothes Rack for Indoor and Outdoor, 3m Drying Space

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.49
Free Delivery

Leifheit Telegant 30 Protect Wall Dryer, Foldable Clothes Drying Rack with 5 x 60 cm Bars, Robust Clothes Rack for Indoor and Outdoor, 3m Drying Space

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.48
Free Delivery

Leifheit Telegant 30 Protect Wall Dryer, Foldable Clothes Drying Rack with 5 x 60 cm Bars, Robust Clothes Rack for Indoor and Outdoor, 3m Drying Space

£30.68
2.56 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Leifheit Telegant 30 Protect Wall Dryer, Foldable Clothes Drying Rack with 5 x 60 cm Bars, Robust Clothes Rack for Indoor and Outdoor, 3m Drying Space

£30.68
2.56 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Telegant 30 Protect Wall Dryer, Foldable Clothes Drying Rack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Depth 370 mm
Width 720 mm

Features

Foldable Yes
Product colour White
Type Wall-mounted rack

Product information

At a glance

• 3 meters of drying space for up to 24 items
• Compact, foldable design for easy storage
• Durable and rust-resistant for long-lasting use