Lushan Black Scalloped Ceramic Table Lamp Black

Leighton Scalloped Ceramic Table Lamp black

Lushan Black Scalloped Ceramic Table Lamp Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£65.00

Pacific Lifestyle Black Scalloped Ceramic Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Textured Dark Green & Gold Ceramic Art Deco Table Lamp in Black

5-7 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Textured Dark Green And Gold Ceramic Art Deco Table Lamp In Black Black

Unknown
£76.99
Lushan Black Scalloped Ceramic Table Lamp Black

Cheapest offer

The elegant cylindrical, scalloped table lamp in a bold black colourway is adorned top and bottom in a statement brushed gold. The striking base showcases a stylish ombre, self-lined shade that complements the base superbly. The black colourway is extremely versatile and will look fabulous in any interior. 1 x E27 / 10-12W LED bulb required 80% Ceramic, 15% PVC backed poly cotton, 5% Iron Dimensions approx. 47H x 28W x 28D cm
£65.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)