Luxform Industrial Look Solar LED Tripod Studio Light Leipzig

Leipzig Industrial Solar Tripod LED Light Use in garden, patio, table, lawn, bench, wall for decoration and atmosphere IP44

Used Offers from

Luxform Industrial Look Solar LED Tripod Studio Light Leipzig

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Leipzig Industrial Solar Tripod LED Light Use in garden, patio, table, lawn, bench, wall for decoration and atmosphere IP44

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Solar LED Tripod Light Luxform Industrial Outdoor Garden Patio Studio Copper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Leipzig Industrial Solar Tripod LED Light Use in garden, patio, table, lawn, bench, wall for decoration and atmosphere IP44

In stock
£32.67
Delivery from £14.95

Leipzig Industrial Solar Tripod LED Light Use in garden, patio, table, lawn, bench, wall for decoration and atmosphere IP44

In stock
£36.35
Delivery from £5.95

Leipzig Industrial Solar Tripod LED Light Use in garden, patio, table, lawn, bench, wall for decoration and atmosphere IP44

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.92
Free Delivery

Outdoor Industrial Retro Freestanding Solar Light Garden Porch Patio Lamp Copper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.92
Free Delivery

80cm Solar Copper Metal LED Studio Tripod Light Up Standing Garden Decoration

£37.92
Free Delivery

Luxform Solar Industrial Outdoor Garden Patio LED Studio Copper Tripod Light

£37.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Luxform Industrial Look Solar LED Tripod Studio Light Leipzig

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Solar / EC Range: A - G / Size: Large / Material: Metal / Colour: Brown / Installation Area: Outdoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: Luxform / Type: Spot Light / Control Style: Automatic / IP Rating: IP44 / Sensor Type: Light / Labels & Certifications: CE / Item Height: 80 cm / Theme: Garden / Features: Tripod / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Item Weight: 1.4kg / Item Width: 40 cm / Country of Origin: China / Lighting Technology: LED
£27.99
ebay.co.uk