Leisure CK100F232S 100cm Wide Cookmaster Dual Fuel Range Cooker in Sil

Leisure Cookmaster 100 CK100F232S 100cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Silver

Used Offers from

Leisure CK100F232S 100cm Wide Cookmaster Dual Fuel Range Cooker in Sil

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,149.00
Delivery from £29.99

Leisure CK100F232 Gas Cooker A Silver - Oven and Stoves (Stove, Silver, Fan, Front, Electronic, LED)

In stock
£1,219.00
Free Delivery

Leisure 100cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker Cookmaster, Silver CK100F232S A

1-2 working days
£1,219.00
Free Delivery

Leisure Cookmaster 100 CK100F232S 100cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Silver - A

Next Day
£1,219.00
Free Delivery

Leisure CK100F232 Gas Cooker A Silver - Oven and Stoves (Stove, Silver, Fan, Front, Electronic, LED)

In stock
£1,219.00
Delivery from £14.95

Leisure Cookmaster 100 CK100F232S 100cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Silver

2-3 days
£1,219.00
Delivery from £20.00

Leisure Cookmaster 100 CK100F232S 100cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Silver - A Silver

3 to 12 days
£1,219.00
Delivery from £20.00

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 100 cm width for multiple dishes.
• Powerful double oven and 5 gas burners.
• Stylish design with user-friendly controls.

Similar products

Leisure Cookmaster ck100g232 Freestanding Gas Hob a + Color Cream - Kitchen (Kitchen Freestanding, Cream Colour, Rotary, Front, Gas Hob, Medium)
£999.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leisure CK100G232K 100cm Gas Range Cooker with Seven Gas Burners
£999.00
Compare 12 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leisure CK100C210S 100cm Electric Range Cooker with Five Ceramic Zones
£999.00
Compare 11 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Leisure CK100C210S 100cm Electric Range Cooker with Five Ceramic Zones
£1,099.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leisure CK100F232K 100cm Wide Cookmaster Dual Fuel Range Cooker in Bla
£1,149.00
Go to shop
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leisure CK100F232S 100cm Wide Cookmaster Dual Fuel Range Cooker in Sil

Cheapest offer

7 Burner Gas HobBurner Power Range 1.0 to 4.0kWWok BurnerDurable Cast Iron Pan SupportsMains Push Button IgnitionFlame Safety Device (FSD)Dedicated Grill Cavity With Grill Pan And HandleFull Width Fully Variable Grill63L Main Fan OvenCatalytic Liners Help Keep The Main Ovens CleanRemovable Inner Door Glass For Easy CleaningProgrammable Timer For Main Oven65L Secondary ConventionalVersatile Storage Area (bottom Right)Colour: SilverEnergy Rating (main oven): AH900 X W1000 X D600 mm
£1,149.00
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk