Leisure CS90C530K 90cm Wide Cuisinemaster Ceramic Range Cooker in Blac

Leisure Cuisinemaster CS90C530K 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black

Leisure CS90C530K 90cm Wide Cuisinemaster Ceramic Range Cooker in Blac

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Leisure Cuisinemaster CS90C530K 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black

In stock
£1,179.00
Free Delivery

Leisure 90cm Ceramic Range Cooker Cuisinemaster, Black CS90C530K A

1-2 working days
£1,179.00
Free Delivery

Leisure Cuisinemaster CS90C530K 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black - A/A

Next Day
£1,179.00
Free Delivery

Leisure Cuisinemaster CS90C530K 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black

In stock
£1,179.00
Delivery from £14.95

Leisure CS90C530K Cuisinemaster 90cm Electric Range Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black

2-3 days
£1,179.00
Delivery from £20.00

Leisure Cuisinemaster CS90C530K 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black - A/A Black

3 to 12 days
£1,179.00
Delivery from £20.00

Product information

At a glance

• Five burners: Ideal for simultaneous cooking.
• Spacious oven: Accommodates larger meals effortlessly.
• Safety features: Flame control and automatic ignition.

Similar products

LAZER ELECTRICS Original Quality Heating Fan Oven Element for Leisure Cookers/Ovens (2100W)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leisure CS90C530K 90cm Wide Cuisinemaster Ceramic Range Cooker in Blac

Cheapest offer

5 Zone Ceramic Hob1st Element 1.7 kW2nd Element 1.2 kW3rd Element 1.2 kW4th Element 1.7 kW5th Element 2.2 kWCentral Dual Zone33L Oven/Grill With Grill Pan And HandleFull Width Fully Variable Grill63L Main Fan OvenCook Clean Catalytic LinersRemovable Inner Door Glass For Easy CleaningProgrammable Timer For Main Oven79L Secondary Tall FanColour: BlackEnergy Rating (Main Oven): AH900 X W900 X D600mm
£1,149.00
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk