Leisure PR90C530X 90cm Wide Cuisinemaster Pro Ceramic Range Cooker in

Used Offers from

Leisure PR90C530X 90cm Wide Cuisinemaster Pro Ceramic Range Cooker in

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,019.00
Delivery from £29.99

Leisure Cuisinemaster Pro PR90C530X 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Stainless Steel

In stock
£1,089.00
Free Delivery

Leisure 90cm Ceramic Range Cooker Cuisinemaster Pro, Stainless Steel PR90C530X A

1-2 working days
£1,089.00
Free Delivery

Leisure PR90C530X 90cm Wide Cuisinemaster Pro Ceramic Range Cooker in

Cheapest offer

5 Zone Ceramic Hob1st Element 1.7 kW2nd Element 1.2 kW3rd Element 1.2 kW4th Element 1.7 kW5th Element 2.2 kWCentral Dual Zone33L Oven/Grill With Grill Pan & Handle63L Main Fan OvenCatalytic Liners on Side Walls (Main Oven)Removable Inner Door Glass For Easy CleaningProgrammable Timer For Main Oven79L Secondary Tall FanColour: Stainless SteelEnergy Rating (Main Oven): AH900 X W900 X D600mm
£1,019.00
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk