Leitz 10481001 Folder Active A4 65mm White 2 Brackets For Filing
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.48
Leitz Quality Folder, 180° Active Solid Slim White
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.46
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Quality Folder, 180° Active Solid Slim White
In stock
£19.09
Free Delivery
Leitz Quality Folder, 180° Active Solid Slim White
£19.76
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Quality Folder, 180° Active Solid Slim White white slim Modern Single
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.62
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £7.20
Leitz 100 Quality Folder 180° Active Solid Slim Light red
£7.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Leitz Quality Folder, 180° Active Solid Slim White
£40.13
8.03 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery