Leitz 10801095 Standard Lever Arch File 80mm Spine A4 Black Ref 1080-95 Pack Of 10

Leitz 180 Lever Arch File 80mm Board A4 Black (Pack of 10) 1080-10-95

Save on used deals -24 %
Used Offers from £44.99

Leitz 10801095 Standard Lever Arch File 80mm Spine A4 Black Ref 1080-95 Pack Of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£58.85
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz 180 Lever Arch File 80mm Board A4 Black (Pack of 10) 1080-10-95

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.64
Free Delivery

Leitz Lever Arch File A4 Document Folder Storage Organisation Black 80mm 10 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.22
Free Delivery

Leitz 180 Lever Arch File 80mm Board Office A4 Black (Pack of 10) 1080-10-95

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Leitz 180 Lever Arch File 80mm Board A4 Black (Pack of 10) 1080-10-95

1-3 working days
£93.16
Free Delivery

Leitz 180° Standard Lever Arch File ring binder A4 Black

3-5 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Leitz 180 Lach File 80MM A4 BLK PK10

3 working days
£103.26
Free Delivery
Leitz 10801095 Standard Lever Arch File 80mm Spine A4 Black Ref 1080-95 Pack Of 10

Cheapest offer

A4 Lever Arch File ideal for storing and archiving documents. Made from heavyweight,100% recycled board covered in paper with a cloud grey finish and black spine with label. Patented 180 mechanism makes it easier to add sections to the file because you can file from both sides and it opens 50% wider than standard lever arch files allowing you to file larger amounts of paper in one go. Prongs will always align, guaranteed for 5 years. Has an 80mm spine that allows storage of up to 600 sheets of paper.
£58.85
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Leitz 180 WOW Lever Arch File A4 80mm Green (10 Pack) 10050054
£56.74
5.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lever Arch File Leitz 180 Active WOW Ice Blue
£52.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 180 Active Cosy Lever Arch File Calm Blue 10390061
£12.74
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz 180° Active Style Wide Lever Arch File A4 82 mm Black 2 Rings 1108 Polyfoam Portrait Pack of 5
£106.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery