Leitz Lever Arch File 180° Active Urban Chic A4 Blue 82mm Curved Spine Elastic Fastening
Leitz 180° Active Urban Chic A4 Lever Arch File, Blue, Curved Spine 82mm Width, Elastic Fastening, Light polyfoam, Urban Chic, 11160032
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.03
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz 180° Active Urban Chic A4 Lever Arch File, Blue, Curved Spine 82mm Width, Elastic Fastening, Light polyfoam, Urban Chic, 11160032
£17.80
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz 180° Active Urban Chic A4 Lever Arch File, Blue, Curved Spine 82mm Width, Elastic Fastening, Light polyfoam, Urban Chic, 11160032
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.41
Free Delivery
Leitz 180° Active Urban Chic A4 Lever Arch File, Blue, Curved Spine 82mm Width, Elastic Fastening, Light polyfoam, Urban Chic, 11160032
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.64
Delivery from £13.99
Leitz 180° Active Urban Chic A4 Lever Arch File, Blue, Curved Spine 82mm Width,
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £11.66
Leitz 180° Active Urban Chic A4 Lever Arch File, Red, Curved Spine 82mm Width, Elastic Fastening, Light polyfoam, Urban Chic, 11160020
£19.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 180° Active Urban Chic A4 Lever Arch File, Green, Curved Spine 82mm Width, Elastic Fastening, Light polyfoam, Urban Chic, 11160050
£11.66
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz 180° Active Urban Chic A4 Lever Arch File, Grey, Curved Spine 82mm Width, Elastic Fastening, Light polyfoam, Urban Chic, 11160088
£14.37
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Leitz 10050099 Lever Arch Files - Assorted (Pack of 10)
£60.94
60.94 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 180 WOW Lever Arch File A4 80mm Green (10 Pack) 10050054
£56.74
5.67 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Lever Arch File, Black, Plastic, Foolscap, 8 cm spine, 11100095
£13.55
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Plastic Lever Arch File, 90 Percent Recycled Card, 30 Percent Pre-consumer Recycled Plastic, With Thumbhole and Rado Rings, 80mm Spine 600 Sheet Capacity, Red, 10101025
£14.15
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz A4 Lever Arch File, Yellow, 80 mm spine width, WOW Range, 10050016, Design may vary
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99