Leitz Wow 180 Lever Arch File 80mm A4 Assorted (10 Pack) 10050099

Leitz 180° WOW Wide Lever Arch File A4 80 mm Assorted 2 Rings 1005 Laminated Cardboard Portrait Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Leitz Wow 180 Lever Arch File 80mm A4 Assorted (10 Pack) 10050099

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£66.98
Free Delivery

Leitz Wow 180 Lever Arch File 80mm A4 Assorted (10 Pack) 10050099

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£66.98
Free Delivery

Leitz WOW ring binder A4 Multicolour

Next Day
£80.85
Free Delivery

Leitz Wow Lach A4 80MM AST PK10

3 working days
£86.22
Free Delivery

Leitz Wow 180 Lever Arch File 80mm A4 Assorted (Pack of 10) 10051099

1-3 working days
£97.50
Free Delivery

Leitz 180° WOW Wide Lever Arch File A4 80 mm Assorted 2 Rings 1005 Laminated Cardboard Portrait Pack of 10

10 Working Days
£113.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz 180 WOW Lever Arch File A4 80mm Green (10 Pack) 10050054
£55.10
GBP 55.10 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lever Arch File Leitz 180 Active WOW Ice Blue
£52.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lever Arch File Leitz 180 Active WOW Purple
£52.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 180° Active WOW Narrow Lever Arch File A4 60 mm Pink 2 Rings 1107 Polyfoam Portrait Pack of 5
£104.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Wow 180 Lever Arch File 80mm A4 Assorted (10 Pack) 10050099

Cheapest offer

A4 Lever arch files. Unique, patented filing mechanism opens 180 degree for ease of use. 80mm capacity for up to 600 sheets of 80gsm paper. Metal thumb hole for easy retrieval from a shelf. Large spine label. Glossy, laminated paper over board.
£66.98
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk