Leitz 50951054 Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, WOW Range, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Leitz 50951054 Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, WOW Range, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Leitz 50951054 Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, WOW Range, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Leitz 50951054 Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, WOW Range, Green

Cheapest Price
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz 50951054 Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, WOW Range, Green

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £13.99

Leitz 50951054 Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, WOW Range, Green

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£18.99
Delivery from £13.99

Leitz NeXXt WOW Metal Office Stapler Green 55021054

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.75
Free Delivery

L:Stapler NeXXt WOW 30sh green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.82
Free Delivery

Leitz Metal Stapler NeXXt WOW 30 Sheet Capacity Desk Office Stationery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz 50951054 Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, WOW Range, Green

Cheapest offer

Stapler for up to 30 sheets (80 gsm) paper for home, school and regular office use, uses two different types of staples 24/6 or 26/6 Staples: 24/6 staples and 26/6 staples (6 mm) leg length fasten up to 30 sheets of 80 gsm paper, also works with Leitz white staples which are invisible when photocopied Space-saving: Fits on every desk and most drawers thanks to its compact size, anti-slip feet won't mark furniture, integrated staple remover Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range, 10 years guarantee, no staple jams plus accurate stapling due to patented technology of the stapler, top opening for easy refilling, rotating anvil for open or closed stapling, 180 Degree opening enables nailing function, GS safety tested Contents: 1 x Leitz stapler, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x H x D) 40 x 58 x 145 mm, weight 265 g, 55021054
£18.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz 50951054 Stapler and Hole Punch Set, Staple or Punch Up to 30 Sheets, Includes Staples, WOW Range, Green
£42.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery