Leitz Office Stapler NeXXt WOW 55022036 - Metal, 30-sheet, 60mm Throat, for 26/6 & 24/6, Blue
Leitz 5502 Stapler Half Strip Throat 60mm for 26/6 24/6 Capacity 30 Sheets Metallic Blue - Ref 55022036
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.70
Free Delivery
Leitz NeXXt WOW Stapler 5502 Half Strip Blue 30 Sheets 24/6, 26/6 Metal
1 Working Day
£26.87
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Metal Stapler NeXXt WOW 30 Sheet Capacity Office Desk Stationery
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.51
Free Delivery
L:Stapler NeXXt WOW 30sh Blister blue
£27.51
Free Delivery
Leitz 5502 Stapler Half Strip Throat 60mm for 26/6 24/6 Capacity 30 Sheets Metallic Blue - Ref 55022036
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.90
Free Delivery
Leitz 5502 Stapler Half Strip Throat 60mm for 26/6 24/6 Capacity 30 Sheets Metallic Blue - Ref 55022036
In stock
£37.84
Free Delivery
Leitz 5502 Stapler Half Strip Throat 60mm for 26/6 24/6 Capacity 30 Sheets Metallic Blue - Ref 55022036
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£53.87
Free Delivery
Similar products
Leitz Office Stapler NeXXt - 30-sheet Metal/Plastic, 24/6 & 26/6, Light Blue
£24.22
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz NeXXt 55026095 Office Stapler Metal 30-Sheet Capacity in Blister Packaging Black
£26.09
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, WOW Range, 55021001 - Black
£19.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery