Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with Sliding Tray 65320085

Leitz 65320085 standing desk Grey

Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with Sliding Tray 65320085

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.00
Free Delivery

LEITZ Ergo Cosy 65320085 Standing Desk Converter - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with Sliding Tray

3 to 5 days
£137.30
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with sliding tray, Grey

2 to 4 days
£139.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter w/ Keyboard Tray, White

3 to 5 days
£147.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leitz Standing Desk Converter w/ Tray Ergo Flexible Workspace Home Office

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Grey Standing Desk Converter With Sliding Tray

1-3 working days
£156.00
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with Sliding Tray 65320085

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.55
GBP 160.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with sliding tray 65320085

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Features

Product colour Grey
USB port No
Table top shape Rectangular shape
Maximum weight capacity 24 kg
Height adjustment range 72 - 380 mm
Adjustable height Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 16 kg
Height 800 mm
Depth 72 mm
Width 420 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Leitz Standing Desk Converter With Sliding Tray, H
£173.78
Go to shop
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Standing Desk Converter With Sliding Tray H
£173.78
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter with Sliding Tray 65320085

Cheapest offer

Leitz
£132.00
amazon.co.uk