Leitz Standing Desk Converter, Compact Ergonomic Height Adjustable Stand For Computer Screens, Monitors & Laptops, Slimline & Saves Space, 700 x 350 mm, Ergo Cosy Range, White & Grey, 65330085

Leitz 65330085 standing desk Grey

Leitz Standing Desk Converter, Compact Ergonomic Height Adjustable Stand For Computer Screens, Monitors & Laptops, Slimline & Saves Space, 700 x 350 mm, Ergo Cosy Range, White & Grey, 65330085

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Standing Desk Converter, Compact Ergonomic Height Adjustable Stand For Computer Screens, Monitors & Laptops, Slimline & Saves Space, 700 x 350 mm, Ergo Cosy Range, White & Grey, 65330085

£99.00
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Ergonomic Portable Laptop Standing Desk Converter 700 X 350mm For Home Office In Grey

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Leitz Standing Desk Converter Ergo Flexible Workspace Home Office Accessory

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Leitz Standing Desk Converter, Compact Ergonomic Height Adjustable Stand For Computer Screens, Monitors & Laptops, Slimline & Saves Space, 700 x 350 mm, Ergo Cosy Range, White & Grey, 65330085

In stock
£100.97
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter 65330085

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.05
GBP 103.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz Standing Desk Converter, Compact Ergonomic Height Adjustable Stand For Computer Screens, Monitors & Laptops, Slimline & Saves Space, 700 x 350 mm, Ergo Cosy Range, White & Grey, 65330085

In stock
£103.81
Free Delivery

LEITZ Ergo Cosy 65330085 Standing Desk Converter - Grey

3-5 working days
£104.00
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Standing Desk Converter 65330085

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Leitz Standing Desk Converter, Compact Ergonomic Height Adjustable Stand For Computer Screens, Monitors & Laptops, Slimline & Saves Space, 700 x 350 mm, Ergo Cosy Range, White & Grey, 65330085

Cheapest offer

Stylish and ergonomically designed standing desk converter, allows you to easily switch between sitting and standing to promote muscle movement for overall health and wellbeing as you work The pneumatic assisted height adjustment allows you to switch easily between sitting and standing, whilst the workstation moves up and down within its own footprint to save space in your home or office Capable of holding a laptop and mouse making it ideal for standing during video conferences, exceptionally compact 650 x 350 mm footprint to take up minimal space on your desk or wherever you work The Leitz standing desk converter arrives fully assembled and in plastic-free packaging, the slim design makes the product easy to carry and store when not in use Contents: 1 x Leitz Standing Desk Converter, Dimensions (W x H x D): 350 x 44 x 700 mm, 790g, Grey, Ergo Cosy Range, Plastic-free Packaging, 65330085
£95.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product colour Grey
USB port No
Table top shape Rectangular shape
Maximum weight capacity 16 kg
Adjustable height Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 7.9 kg
Height 700 mm
Depth 48 mm
Width 350 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much