Leitz 74780000 laminator pouch 100 pc(s)
Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches with UDT A4, 80 Microns Pack...
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.02
100x Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches with UDT A4, 80 Microns
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches with UDT A4, 80 Microns Pack of 100)
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.93
Delivery from £3.50
Leitz A4 80 Microns Laminating Pouches 100 Units Clear Kids
10-12 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £7.99
Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches UDT A4 160 Micron (100 Pack)
Next Business Day
£17.24
Delivery from £2.99
Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches UDT A4 160 Micron (100 Pack)
Next Business Day
£17.24
Delivery from £2.99
LEITZ 74780000 PLASTIC 100 PIECE (S)
In stock
£19.34
Delivery from £2.89
Leitz 74780000 Laminating Pouches Made Of 80 Micron Thick Material (Transparent, Glossy, A4 And Udt) - Pack Of 100
1-3 working days
£21.12
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouch A4 160 Micron (Pack of 100) 74780000
£21.36
GBP 21.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Product Information
Packaging data
| Quantity per pack | 100 pc(s) |
Features
| Format | A4 |
Weight & dimensions
| Width | 222 mm |
| Weight | 1.14 kg |
| Height | 20 mm |
| Depth | 309 mm |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Leitz iLAM Ultra-premium Glossy A4 Laminating Pouches with UDT, 80 microns. Pack of 100.
£19.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99