Leitz 7479 Laminate sheet A4 80 micron glossy 25 pcs

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.29

Leitz A4 74790000 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 25)

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Leitz A4 74790000 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 25)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Ilam Udt 25-Pack 80 Micron Hot Laminating Pouches A4

1-3 working days
£7.68
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Laminating Pouches A4 -UDT Technology, 80 Micron, Pack of 25, Gloss Finish

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches with UDT A4 80 microns 74790000

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.65
Free Delivery

Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches A4 Glossy 80 microns (2 x 80) Transparent Pack of 25

1 Working Day
£12.71
Delivery from £2.95

Leitz A4 74790000 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 25)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Leitz iLAM A4 Glossy Laminating Pouches 80 Microns Pack of 25 (74790000)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.27
GBP 14.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
Leitz 7479 Laminate sheet A4 80 micron glossy 25 pcs

Cheapest offer

Leitz Office & IT-General Office Supplies & Equi-Laminating 653011 - Leitz 7479, Leitz 7479 is a versatile laminate sheet designed for those requiring reliable document protection. This product consists of 25 A4-sized sheets, each with a thickness of 80 microns, providing a glossy finish that enhances the visual clarity of documents. Engineered for compatibility with the Leitz i-Lam Pouch laminators, these self-sealing laminate sheets offer a straightforward and efficient method for document preservation. They are primarily used in applications demanding durable, waterproof protection, such as educational materials, manuals, and frequently handled signage. The product is also identified as the GTIN 04002432397631 and Leitz Laminating film A4 UDT 80mic 25er. Leitz 7479 Laminate sheet A4 80 micron glossy 25 pcs
£5.29
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Leitz 7479 Laminate sheet A4 80 micron glossy 25 pcs
£5.29
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)