Leitz 74850000 Laminating Pouches Made of 80 Micron Thick Material (Transparent, Glossy, A3 and UDT), Pack of 100

Leitz 74850000 A3 UDT iLAM 80 Micron Pouch 100Pk

Leitz 74850000 Laminating Pouches Made of 80 Micron Thick Material (Transparent, Glossy, A3 and UDT), Pack of 100

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

LEITZ iLAM 74850000 80 Micron A3 Laminating Pouches - Pack of 100

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £5.99

Leitz 74850000 Laminating Pouches Made of 80 Micron Thick Material (Transparent, Glossy, A3 and UDT), Pack of 100

In stock
£32.81
Free Delivery

Leitz A3 80 Microns Laminating Pouches 100 Units Clear Kids

9-11 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £12.49

Leitz 74850000 Laminating Pouches Made of 80 Micron Thick Material (Transparent, Glossy, A3 and UDT), Pack of 100

£33.19
Free Delivery

Leitz 74850000 Laminating Pouches Made Of 80 Micron Thick Material (Transparent, Glossy, A3 And Udt), Pack Of 100

1-3 working days
£33.88
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz 7485 Laminate sheet A3 80 micron glossy 100 pcs

Unknown
£34.49

Leitz 74850000 Laminating Pouches Made of 80 Micron Thick Material (Transparent, Glossy, A3 and UDT), Pack of 100

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouch A3 160 Micron (Pack of 100) 74850000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.11
GBP 35.11 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz 74850000 Laminating Pouches Made of 80 Micron Thick Material (Transparent, Glossy, A3 and UDT), Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

Transparent, ultra-premium, glossy laminating pouches for airtight, water resistant preservation of documents and photos, drawings, thin plant samples and bookmarks Long lasting protection, enhanced rigidity, rounded edges for effective sealing and a clean attractive finish, tear resistant due to nature of material, 80 micron thick film Guaranteed seal, ideal for usage with most A3 laminators, protection of documents from liquids, moisture, dirt and grime Easy to follow instructions for hassle and jam free lamination, with distinctive direction technology, direction arrows disappear after lamination Contents: 1 x Pack 100 of Leitz Laminating Pouches 74850000, W x H x D: 30.9 x 2 x 43.5 cm, A3
£31.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches UDT A3 160 Micron (Pack of 100) 74850000
£50.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz iLAM Ultra-premium Glossy A3 Laminating Pouches with UDT, 80 microns, Pack of 100
£39.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99