Leitz A4 74790000 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 25)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.20
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz 7479 Laminate sheet A4 80 micron glossy 25 pcs

Unknown
£5.29

Leitz A4 74790000 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 25)

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Ilam Udt 25-Pack 80 Micron Hot Laminating Pouches A4

1-3 working days
£7.68
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Laminator Pouch A4 Jam-Free - Pack 25 Ref 74790000 - 74790000

Next Business Day
£8.50
Delivery from £1.99

Leitz Laminating Pouches A4 -UDT Technology, 80 Micron, Pack of 25, Gloss Finish

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches with UDT A4 80 microns 74790000

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.65
Free Delivery

Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches A4 Glossy 80 microns (2 x 80) Transparent Pack of 25

1 Working Day
£12.71
Delivery from £2.95

Leitz A4 74790000 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 25)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz A4 74790000 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 25)

Cheapest offer

Transparent, ultra-premium, glossy laminating pouches for airtight, water resistant preservation of documents and photos, drawings, thin plant samples and bookmarks
£5.20
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz 74790000 A4 UDT iLAM 80 Micron Pouch 25Pk
£12.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery