Leitz A4 74800000 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.01
Delivery from £1.99

Leitz A4 100 Microns Laminating Pouches 100 Units Clear Kids

9-11 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £7.99

Leitz 74800000 A4 UDT iLAM 100 Micron Pouch 100Pk

Next Business Day
£20.63
Delivery from £1.99

Leitz 74800000 A4 UDT iLAM 100 Micron Pouch 100Pk

Next Business Day
£20.63
Delivery from £2.99

Leitz 74800000 A4 UDT iLAM 100 Micron Pouch 100Pk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
Free Delivery

Leitz A4 74800000 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 100)

£21.74
Free Delivery

Leitz A4 74800000 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 100)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.58
Free Delivery

Leitz A4 74800000 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 100)

In stock
£24.47
Free Delivery

Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches with UDT A4 100 microns 74800000

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz A4 74800000 Glossy Laminating Pouches - Clear (Pack of 100)

Cheapest offer

Transparent, ultra-premium, glossy laminating pouches for airtight, water resistant preservation of documents and photos, drawings, thin plant samples and bookmarks Long lasting protection, Enhanced rigidity, Rounded edges for effective sealing and a clean attractive finish, Tear resistant due to nature of material, 100 micron thick film Guaranteed perfect seal, Ideal for usage with most A4 laminators, Protection of documents from liquids, moisture, dirt and grime Easy to follow instructions for hassle and jam free lamination, With unique direction technology, Direction arrows disappear after lamination Contents: 1x Pack 100 of Leitz Laminating Pouches, 74800000, WxHxD: 22.2x2.3x30.9cm, A4
£18.01
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.