Leitz A4 Refill Cartridge, Office Cold Laminator CS9, 20 m, 60-62 Sheet Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.36
Free Delivery

Leitz A4 Refill Cartridge, Office Cold Laminator CS9, 20 m, 60-62 Sheet Capacity

£32.12
Free Delivery

Leitz Cold Lamination Cartridge Roll CS9 A4 Replacement Spare Office Stationery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.93
Free Delivery

Leitz 18646 ColdLAM CS9 Cartridge

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.15
Free Delivery

Leitz A4 Cold Laminator Refill Cartridge CS9 20 Meter 80 Microns (18646)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.07
GBP 46.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz A4 Refill Cartridge, Office Cold Laminator CS9, 20 m, 60-62 Sheet Capacity

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.95
Free Delivery

Leitz A4 Refill Cartridge, Office Cold Laminator CS9, 20 m, 60-62 Sheet Capacity

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£67.89
Delivery from £13.99
Leitz A4 Refill Cartridge, Office Cold Laminator CS9, 20 m, 60-62 Sheet Capacity

Cheapest offer

Leitz 20 m cold laminator refill cartridge, for flexible and endless (banners) lamination 215 mm lamination width Easy change cartridge system, marker to inform you when its time to change the cartridge Strong and durable cold lamination allows for documents to be folded Contents: one Leitz Refill Cartridge, Cold Laminator CS9, 215 mm x 20 m, dimensions (w x h x d): 165 x 80 x 290 mm, weight: 1 kg, 18646
£28.36
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz FSC Lever Arch File Plastic 80mm Spine A4 Red Ref 10101025 [Pack 10] + Free finchley Refill Pen
£86.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Suspension Filing Unit, A4, Holds Up to 20 Suspension Files, Black, Plus Range, 19930095
£22.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Mini Lever Arch File Plastic 50mm Spine A4 Blue Ref 10151035 [Pack 10] + Free finchley Refill Pen
£90.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Wow Letter Tray Stackable Glossy Metallic W245xD380xH70mm Met Pink Ref 52263023+ Free Finchley Refill Pen (2)
£29.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery