Leitz A5 125 Microns Laminating Pouches 100 Units Clear Kids

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.99

Leitz 7493 Laminate Sheets A5 125 micron glossy 100 pcs

Unknown
£13.81

Leitz iLAM Premium Laminating Pouches with UDT A5 125 microns 74930000

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

Leitz Laminating Pouch A3 A4 A5 UDT Document Sealer Office Stationery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.81
Free Delivery

LEITZ iLAM 74930000 125 Micron A5 Laminating Pouches - Pack of 100

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Leitz 74930000 Laminating Pouches Made of 125 Micron Thick Material (Transparent

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.21
Free Delivery
Leitz A5 125 Microns Laminating Pouches 100 Units Clear Kids

Cheapest offer

Elevate, protect, and preserve your essential A5 documents with the premium quality of LEITZ A5 125 Micron Laminating Pouches. Designed for those who demand excellence in their stationery and office accessories, these pouches provide a superior solution for safeguarding your most important papers, photos, and materials from the rigors of daily handling. Achieve a flawless, professional finish every time, ensuring your documents not only last longer but also make a lasting impression. The crystal-clear, high-gloss surface enhances colours and sharpens text, transforming standard prints into vibrant, durable assets.The LEITZ A5 125 Microns Laminating Pouches are a high-quality stationery accessory perfect for protecting and enhancing your important documents. With a thickness of 125 microns, these transparent pouches provide sturdy protection against dirt, spills, and tears. This pack contains 100 units, making it convenient for both home and office use. Simply insert your document into
£13.49
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Leitz iLAM A5 Glossy Laminating Pouches, 125 microns, Pack of 100
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Laminating Pouch A3 A4 A5 UDT Document Sealer Office Stationery
£48.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery