Leitz Blade for Leitz Precision Trimmer Home Office A4
Leitz Circular Blade Head Precision Office Trimmer Spare Replacement Rotary
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.53
Free Delivery
Leitz Precision Home Office Trimmer A4 Replacement Blade, Circular Steel Blade Trims Up To 10 Sheets Of 80gsm Paper, Safely Enclosed In Easy-Grip Trimmer Head, 90300000
In stock
£18.96
Free Delivery
Leitz Precision Home Office Trimmer A4 Replacement Blade, Circular Steel Blade Trims Up To 10 Sheets Of 80gsm Paper, Safely Enclosed In Easy-Grip Trimmer Head, 90300000
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.97
Delivery from £2.99
LEITZ 90300000 Replacement Cutting Blade
3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £5.99
Leitz Precision Home Office Trimmer A4 Replacement Blade, Circular Steel Blade Trims Up To 10 Sheets Of 80gsm Paper, Safely Enclosed In Easy-Grip Trimmer Head, 90300000
£20.17
Free Delivery
Leitz Precision Home Office Trimmer A4 Replacement Blade, Circular Steel Blade Trims Up To 10 Sheets Of 80gsm Paper, Safely Enclosed In Easy-Grip Trimmer Head, 90300000
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.43
Delivery from £13.99
Similar products
Leitz Replacement Blade for Precision Home Trimmer A4, Straight, cuts up to 8 sheets (80gsm)
£10.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Trimming Mat - Precision Trimmer A4+ 90340000 - Protects rotary blade, 4 positions - Pack of 2
£19.99
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99