Leitz Trusens Replacement Dupont Carbon Layer for TruSens Z-3000 Air Purifier, 3 Pack, Black, 2415109

Leitz Carbon Filter for TruSens Z-3000/Z-3500 Air Purifier Large Pk 3

Leitz Trusens Replacement Dupont Carbon Layer for TruSens Z-3000 Air Purifier, 3 Pack, Black, 2415109

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.94
Free Delivery

Leitz Trusens Replacement Dupont Carbon Layer for TruSens Z-3000 Air Purifier, 3 Pack, Black, 2415109

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.97
5.32 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £1.99

LEITZ Replacement Carbon Layer Filter - Pack of 3

3-5 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Leitz TruSens Charcoal Filter Removes Odours Fits Z-3000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.10
Delivery from £3.50

Leitz Trusens Replacement Dupont Carbon Layer for TruSens Z-3000 Air Purifier, 3 Pack, Black, 2415109

In stock
£17.07
Free Delivery

Leitz Trusens Replacement Dupont Carbon Layer for TruSens Z-3000 Air Purifier, 3 Pack, Black, 2415109

£17.18
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Trusens Replacement Dupont Carbon Layer for TruSens Z-3000 Air Purifier, 3 Pack, Black, 2415109

In stock
£17.28
Free Delivery

Leitz Trusens Replacement Dupont Carbon Layer For Trusens Z-3000 Air Purifier, 3 Pack, Black

1-3 working days
£17.89
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz TruSens Z-3000 Z-3500 Carbon Filter Pack of 3 2415109

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Leitz Trusens Replacement Dupont Carbon Layer for TruSens Z-3000 Air Purifier, 3 Pack, Black, 2415109

Cheapest offer

The carbon layer not only captures odours and gases, but it also offers the first level of defence against dust and pet hair This layer is what needs to be replaced on the HEPA drum filter For best results, replace carbon layer filter every 3 months Change indicator light is displayed on purifier when filter needs to be replaced Compatible with Leitz TruSens Z-3000 Air Purifier
£15.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz Z2000/z2500 Carbon Filter For Medium Allergy Blue Kids
£17.49
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leitz Z3000/z3500 Carbon Filter For Large Odor Black Kids
£35.99
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leitz Carbon Filter for TruSens Z-1000 Air Purifier Small Pack 3
£11.67
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50