Leitz Silver Heavy Duty 80 Sheet Office Stapler

Leitz Cassette Stapler Heavy Duty Front Loading Home Office Desk Stationery

Leitz Silver Heavy Duty 80 Sheet Office Stapler

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£100.98
Free Delivery

Leitz Cassette Stapler Heavy Duty Front Loading Home Office Desk Stationery

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.98
Free Delivery

Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler Grey 55510084

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£101.79
Free Delivery

Leitz 55510084 stapler Silver

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.67
Free Delivery

Leitz 5551 Heavy Duty Stapler Silver

3 working days
£131.17
Free Delivery

Leitz 55510084 Heavy Duty Stapler Silver 1Pc Durable And Robust St...

Unknown
£149.22

Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler White/GREY

3 working days
£151.25
Free Delivery

Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 80 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Stap

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.93
Free Delivery

Leitz 55510084 Heavy Duty Stapler Silver 1Pc Durable And Robust Stapling

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.79
Free Delivery
Leitz Silver Heavy Duty 80 Sheet Office Stapler

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty stapler for everyday use. This stapler uses staple cassettes (4 cassettes available) for increased efficiency. Perfect for postroom and office.
£100.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Leitz Cassette Stapler Heavy Duty Front Loading Home Office Desk Stationery
£100.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petrus K8 Staples 5 Units Clear Kids
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler
£137.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 55920000 K8 Power Performance Stapler Cartridge, 40 Sheet Capacity, Stron
£21.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery