Leitz Click & Store WOW CD Storage Box Ice Blue 60410051

Leitz CD Storage Box Click and Store Range 60410051 – Ice Blue

Leitz Click & Store WOW CD Storage Box Ice Blue 60410051

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Leitz Storage Box, Ice blue, Click and Store Range, 60410051

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.77
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Wow Click & Store Ice Blue Cd Storage Box With Label Holder

1-3 working days
£15.77
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Storage Box, Ice blue, Click and Store Range, 60410051

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.07
Free Delivery

Leitz Storage Box, Ice blue, Click and Store Range, 60410051

£16.98
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Storage Box, Ice blue, Click and Store Range, 60410051

In stock
£17.35
Free Delivery

Leitz Storage Box, Ice blue, Click and Store Range, 60410051 Ice Blue CD CD

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.07
Free Delivery
Leitz Click & Store WOW CD Storage Box Ice Blue 60410051

Cheapest offer

Country of Origin: JP
£14.45
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 143 mm
Weight 440 g
Height 136 mm
Depth 352 mm

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Number of compartments 1
Lockable lid Yes
Stackable Yes
Carrying handle(s) No
Product colour Turquoise
Material Carton

Product information

At a glance

• Superior sound clarity for immersive listening
• Lightweight design for effortless portability
• Compatible with multiple devices for versatility

Similar products

Leitz Click & Store CD Storage Box
£12.35
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Click & Store CD Storage Box
£13.98
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Click & Store CD/Media Storage Box
£6.82
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Leitz Storage Box, Blue, Click and Store Range, 60410036
£28.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz WOW Storage Box, Red Storage Box, Click and Store Range, 60410026
£15.77
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49