Leitz Click and Store WOW A4 Medium Storage Box White (60440001)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.27
GBP 21.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz Click & Store WOW Medium Storage Box 60440001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.45
Free Delivery

Leitz 60440001 Click and Store WOW Medium Storage Box White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Leitz Click & Store WOW Storage Box A4 Laminated Cardboard White 281 x 370 x 200 mm

1 Working Day
£24.71
Delivery from £2.95

Leitz A4 Storage Transportation Strong File Box Paper Office Home Store Boxes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Leitz A4 Storage Box, Click & Store Range, 60440001, White, Medium White Medium

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.48
Free Delivery
Leitz Click and Store WOW A4 Medium Storage Box White (60440001)

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Size: Medium / ProductImageZoomGUID: rYEAAOSwKuxjAePz / MPN: 60440001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8034416472 / Item Length: 37cm / Colour: White / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: A4 / Item Height: 20cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Office / Item Width: 28.1cm / Material: Cardboard / Item Depth: 37cm / ProductTitle: Leitz A4 Click and Store Storage Box, White - 60440001 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Leitz / Type: Storage Box / EAN: 4002432396818 / GTIN: 4002432396818 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 60440001 / Item Weight: 2.03lb. / Country of Origin: China
£21.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz Click and Store Magazine File White (Back and front label holder for
£10.84
27.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60580001 - Medium, White
£20.25
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60570095 - Small, Black
£11.45
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Click & Store WOW Large Storage Box 60450095
£24.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery