Leitz Click & Store WOW Large Storage Box 60450095

Used Offers from

Leitz Click & Store WOW Large Storage Box 60450095

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery

Leitz 6045-00-95 Click & Store storage box lid black 369x200x482mm 1pc

Unknown
£25.02

Leitz Click & Store WOW Storage Box A3 Laminated Cardboard Black 369 x 482 x 200 mm

1 Working Day
£31.55
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Leitz Click & Store Medium Storage Box White
£18.24
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Leitz Click and Store Magazine File White (Back and front label holder for
£8.77
Compare 22 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60570095 - Small, Black
£12.47
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz A4 Storage Box, Click & Store Range, 60440001, White, Medium
£13.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Click & Store WOW Large Storage Box 60450095

Cheapest offer

Country of Origin: JP
£23.75
ebay.co.uk