Leitz Click & Store WOW Small Storage Box 60430001

Used Offers from

Leitz Click & Store WOW Small Storage Box 60430001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Free Delivery

Leitz A5 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60430001 - Small, White

In stock
£18.47
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz A5 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60430001 - Small, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.85
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Wow Click & Store White Storage Box With Label Holder Small

1-3 working days
£19.85
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz A5 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60430001 - Small, White

In stock
£20.52
Free Delivery

Leitz A5 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60430001 - Small, White

£21.05
Free Delivery

Leitz A5 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60430001 - Small, White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.24
Free Delivery

Leitz A5 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60430001 - Small, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.83
Delivery from £13.99

Leitz A5 Storage Box, Click and Store Range 60430001 - Small, White

In stock
£22.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Leitz Click & Store Medium Storage Box White
£18.24
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Leitz Click & Store WOW Large Storage Box 60450095
£23.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Click and Store Magazine File White (Back and front label holder for
£8.77
Compare 22 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60570095 - Small, Black
£12.47
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Click & Store WOW Small Storage Box 60430001

Cheapest offer

Brand: Leitz / MPN: 60430001 / Country of Origin: JP
£17.15
ebay.co.uk