Leitz Combination Filter Drum HEPA TruSens Air Purifier Dust Allergy Protection

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.60
Free Delivery

Allergy and Flu Anti-viral 3-in-1 HEPA Filter Drum for Leitz TruSens Z-3000 / Z-

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Leitz Trusens Allergy and Flu Replacement Anti-viral 3-in-1 HEPA Filter Drum, Mesh Prefilter, HEPA Filter, Carbon Filter, For Leitz Z-3000/Z-3500 Air Purifier Removes Odours and VOCs, 2415119

In stock
£74.34
Free Delivery

Leitz TruSens Z-3000 Allergy and Flu Anti-viral 3-in-1 HEPA Filter Drum

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.65
Free Delivery

Leitz Trusens Allergy and Flu Replacement Anti-viral 3-in-1 HEPA Filter Drum, Mesh Prefilter, HEPA Filter, Carbon Filter, For Leitz Z-3000/Z-3500 Air Purifier Removes Odours and VOCs, 2415119

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.97
Free Delivery

Leitz Trusens Allergy and Flu Replacement Anti-viral 3-in-1 HEPA Filter Drum, Mesh Prefilter, HEPA Filter, Carbon Filter, For Leitz Z-3000/Z-3500 Air Purifier Removes Odours and VOCs, 2415119

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.16
Free Delivery

Leitz TruSens Z-3000/Z-3500 Allergy and Flu Anti-viral 3-in-1 HEPA Filter Drum, Black

2 to 4 days
£78.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leitz Trusens Allergy and Flu Replacement Anti-viral 3-in-1 HEPA Filter Drum, Mesh Prefilter, HEPA Filter, Carbon Filter, For Leitz Z-3000/Z-3500 Air Purifier Removes Odours and VOCs, 2415119

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.22
Free Delivery

TruSens Hepa Filter 2415119 2.087 x 2.12 cm

10 Working Days
£80.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz Combination Filter Drum HEPA TruSens Air Purifier Dust Allergy Protection

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Size: Large / UPC: 5028252618984 / MPN: MAST2415117 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25048130316 / ProductTitle: Leitz Trusens Allergy and Flu Replacement Anti-viral 3-in-1 HEPA Filter Drum Me / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Leitz / Type: Filter / EAN: 5028252618984 / GTIN: 5028252618984 / Item Height: 10.29 / Application: Air Purifier
£69.60
ebay.co.uk