Leitz Complete 80 Sheets Horizontal Ruled Din A4 Hardcover Notebook Black Kids

Leitz Complete Notebook A4 Lined, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, Hardcover, 100 g/m² Paper FSC Certified, Fastener, Bookmark, Pen Loop, Black, 44720095

Used Offers from

Leitz Complete 80 Sheets Horizontal Ruled Din A4 Hardcover Notebook Black Kids

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

Leitz Complete Notebook A4 Lined, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, Hardcover, 100 g/m² Paper FSC Certified, Fastener, Bookmark, Pen Loop, Black, 44720095

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.24
Free Delivery

Leitz 44720095 Notebook Ruled Black 80 Sheets A4

Unknown
£23.76

Leitz Complete Notebook A4 Lined, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, Hardcover, 100 g/m² Paper FSC Certified, Fastener, Bookmark, Pen Loop, Black, 44720095

£24.14
Free Delivery

Leitz Complete Notebook A4 Ruled with Hardcover Black 44720095

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Leitz Complete Notebook A4 Lined, 160 Pages, 80 Sheets, Hardcover, 100 g/m² Paper FSC Certified, Fastener, Bookmark, Pen Loop, Black, 44720095

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.22
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Leitz Ergo Cosy wrist rest Grey
£15.99
Compare 29 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy Laptop stand Grey 43.2 cm (17")
£20.63
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 64240089 laptop stand Dark Grey 38.1 cm (15")
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Multi-Winkel-Laptopständer Laptop stand White 38.1 cm (15")
£27.94
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Complete 80 Sheets Horizontal Ruled Din A4 Hardcover Notebook Black Kids

Cheapest offer

The LEITZ Complete Hardcover Notebook is a sleek and professional option for taking notes or jotting down ideas. With 80 sheets of horizontal ruled paper, this notebook provides plenty of space for writing. The durable hardcover and A4 size make it ideal for use in the office, classroom, or on-the-go. The black cover gives it a modern and sophisticated look, while the high-quality paper ensures a smooth writing experience. Whether you're keeping track of tasks, meeting notes, or creative thoughts, this notebook is a stylish and functional choice for all your note-taking needs.
£20.49
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)