Leitz Nexxt Wow Contactless Electric Office Stapler

Leitz Contactless Electric Stapler NeXXt WOW Home Office Desk Stationery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Leitz Nexxt Wow Contactless Electric Office Stapler

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz 55661054 Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.35
Free Delivery

Leitz NeXXt WOW Contactless Electric Stapler 55661054

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.55
Free Delivery

Leitz 55661054 Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range, Green

In stock
£46.55
Free Delivery

Leitz 55661054 Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range, Green

In stock
£49.63
Free Delivery

Leitz 55661054 Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range,

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.02
Free Delivery

Leitz 55661054 Electric Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Battery Powered, WOW Range, Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.27
Delivery from £13.99
Leitz Nexxt Wow Contactless Electric Office Stapler

Cheapest offer

Ideal for frequent use. Hygienic stapling due to contactless use. No need to touch the stapler for better protection. In striking WOW colours that let your personality shine through. Battery powered for convenient, on-the-move use. Leitz Electric staples E1 ensure perfect stapling every time.
£30.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Leitz NeXXt WOW Contactless Electric Stapler 55661023
£38.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz NeXXt Contactless Electric Flat Clinch Stapler 55330095
£95.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz NeXXt Contactless Electric Flat Clinch Stapler 55330035
£95.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery