LEITZ Ergo Active Foam Sitting Stool - Black

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Stool with Wheels and Wobble Comfort Seat, Black

LEITZ Ergo Active Foam Sitting Stool - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Stool with Wheels black, none

2 to 4 days
£172.99
Delivery from £4.95

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Stool 6577 Ergonomic with Wheels and Wobble Comfort Seat height adjustable, Grey, Black

1 Working Day
£215.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Active Sitting Stool with Wheels and Wobble Comfort Seat

3-5 working days
£285.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Active Wobble Stool with Easy Roll Castor Wheels 65770095

1-3 working days
£368.06
Free Delivery
LEITZ Ergo Active Foam Sitting Stool - Black

Cheapest offer

- This Leitz handy stool is ergonomically designed, so you can get your posture right while you're sitting- Adjust the height to suit your workspace by simply pressing the release button- Dual density foam and a 9 cm saddle seat gives you soft comfort and firm support all day long- It moves around and swivels nice and smoothly thanks to the sturdy five-point star base- It holds up to 110 kg so you get strong, stable support you can count on every day
£155.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz Ergo Active Anti-Fatigue Mat 53730089 – Ergonomic, Dark Grey
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sitting Ball - Blue
£49.98
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Balance Board Ergo Active Premium Ergonomic Dark Grey
£75.99
Compare 18 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 65390089 balance trainer Balance cushion Grey
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Active Sit Ball 65cm Anti-Roll-Away Dark Grey - 65420089
£68.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery