Leitz Ergo Mouse Pad with Adjustable Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Velvet Grey/White Computer Mouse Mat, 65170089

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Ergo Mouse Pad with Adjustable Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Velvet Grey/White Computer Mouse Mat, 65170089

In stock
£25.52
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz Ergo Mouse Pad with Adjustable Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Velvet Gre

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.59
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Mouse Pad with Adjustable Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Velvet Grey/White Computer Mouse Mat, 65170089

£26.93
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Mouse Pad with Adjustable Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Velvet Grey/White Computer Mouse Mat, 65170089

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £0.49

Leitz Ergo Mouse Pad with Adjustable Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Velvet Grey/White Computer Mouse Mat, 65170089

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£29.49
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Mouse Pad with Adjustable Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Velvet Grey/White Computer Mouse Mat, 65170089

In stock
£30.16
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Mouse Pad with Height Adjustable Wrist Support for Standard Mouse 6517 Dark Grey

1 Working Day
£39.59
Free Delivery

Ergo Mouse Mat with Adjustable Wrist Rest, Dark Grey - 65170089

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Esselte Ergo WOW Blue, White
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Leitz Ergo Cosy Adjustable Mouse Wrist Rest, light grey
£12.90
Compare 16 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Leitz Ergo WOW Mouse Pad with Adjustable Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Black/White, 65170095
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Leitz Ergo Mouse Pad with Adjustable Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Velvet Gr
£22.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Mouse Pad with Adjustable Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Velvet Grey/White Computer Mouse Mat, 65170089

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic mouse pad with wrist rest and dual height options, supports straight alignment for ideal wrist posture and health and helps minimise the impact of repetitive strain injuries Choose from two height settings (13 mm and 20 mm) to personalise the height and fit by flipping over the wrist support, ultra-soft wrist rest supported by foam-cushioned padding for comfort and support High performance design with hard mouse surface and non-slip backing for stability, this mouse pad provides good tracking for both optical and laser mice Easy-to-clean surface with eye-catching dual colour optics, this mouse wrist rest has a sleek design made of non-toxic materials, making it ideal for the minimalist, modern office Contents: 1 x Leitz Ergo Mouse Pad with Adjustable Wrist Rest, Dimensions (W x H x D): 200 x 24 x 260 mm, Weight: 0.45 kg, Velvet Grey/White, 65170089
£16.99
amazon.co.uk