Leitz Height Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, Six Pre-Set Height & Angle Combinations, Compact Footprint, Desktop/Tabletop Riser Stand, For 13" - 15" Laptops/Monitors, Ergo Range, White, 64240001

Leitz Ergo Multi-Winkel-Laptopständer Laptop stand White 38.1 cm (15")

Leitz Height Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, Six Pre-Set Height & Angle Combinations, Compact Footprint, Desktop/Tabletop Riser Stand, For 13" - 15" Laptops/Monitors, Ergo Range, White, 64240001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo White Height Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Ergo Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand 64240001

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.35
Free Delivery

Leitz Height Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, Six Pre-Set Height & Angle Combinations, Compact Footprint, Desktop/Tabletop Riser Stand, For 13" - 15" Laptops/Monitors, Ergo Range, White, 64240001

£32.74
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.45
Free Delivery

Leitz Height Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, Six Pre-Set Height & Angle Combinations, Compact Footprint, Desktop/Tabletop Riser Stand, For 13" - 15" Laptops/Monitors, Ergo Range, White, 64240001

In stock
£34.26
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz Laptop Stand for 13-15 Inch Laptops/Monitors Ergo Multi-Angle (64240001)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£35.47
GBP 35.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz Height Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, Six Pre-Set Height & Angle Combinations, Compact Footprint, Desktop/Tabletop Riser Stand, For 13" - 15" Laptops/Monitors, Ergo Range, White, 64240001

In stock
£36.43
Delivery from £0.49

Leitz Height Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, Six Pre-Set Height & Angle Combinations, Compact Footprint, Desktop/Tabletop Riser Stand, For 13" - 15" Laptops/Monitors, Ergo Range, White, 64240001

In stock
£36.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Design

Maximum weight capacity 2.5 kg
Maximum notebook screen size compatibility 38.1 cm (15")
Minimum notebook screen size compatibility 33 cm (13")
Product colour White
Product type Laptop stand

Weight & dimensions

Weight 740 g
Height 45 mm
Depth 258 mm
Width 253 mm

Ergonomics

Height adjustment Yes
Adjustable Yes
Foldable Yes

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Leitz Height Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, Six Pre-Set Height & Angle Co
£35.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 64240089 laptop stand Dark Grey 38.1 cm (15")
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Height Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, Six Pre-Set Height & Angle Co
£35.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Space Saving Dual Monitor Arm Light Grey, none
£97.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leitz Height Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, Six Pre-Set Height & Angle Co
£35.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Height Adjustable Multi-Angle Laptop Stand, Six Pre-Set Height & Angle Combinations, Compact Footprint, Desktop/Tabletop Riser Stand, For 13" - 15" Laptops/Monitors, Ergo Range, White, 64240001

Cheapest offer

Ergonomically designed laptop stand to maximise comfort at your workspace, lifts your laptop screen higher than a standard laptop riser; made with 63% recycled plastic and 100% recyclable Elevate your laptop screen with 6 height and angle combinations, keeping your laptop screen at the perfect ergonomic viewing position to prevent back pain, safe height adjustment thanks to 2 levers Small footprint, ideal for compact desks with space underneath the laptop riser to store items when not in use; the stand promotes airflow, keeping your laptop battery cool; suitable for Macbooks and laptops from 13" to 15" Folds down when not in use, wipe clean for easy care, with scratch resistant surface to prevent marks, an integrated hook provides a secure grip and the rubber feet prevent the stand from sliding Contents: 1 x Leitz Adjustable Folding Laptop Stand; Riser can be disassembled by separating metal parts from plastic for 100% recycling, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 25.8 x 4.5 x 25.3 cm, Ergo Range, White, 64240001
£27.99
amazon.co.uk