Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Blue/White, 65230036

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.41
Delivery from £2.99

Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest Blue (65230036)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.37
GBP 25.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest Pink

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest 65230036

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.35
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Blue/White, 65230036

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.28
Free Delivery

LEITZ Ergo WOW Keyboard Wrist Rest - Blue, Blue

3-5 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £5.99

Leitz Keyboard & Wrist Rest Support WOW Ergo Office Desk PC Accessory

£31.80
Free Delivery

Leitz WOW Keyboard w.Wrist Rest blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.80
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Blue/White,

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Two Height Settings, Blue/White, 65230036

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic, adjustable keyboard wrist rest with dual height options, Supports straight alignment for ideal wrist posture and health Personalise height and fit by flipping over either side, Ultra-soft exterior supported by foam-cushioned padding for comfort and support Fitted to the length of the keyboard with additional support for thumb rest areas and WASD keys, Ideal for gaming Easy-to-clean surface with eye-catching dual colour optics, Sleek design made of non-toxic materials, Ideal for the minimalist, modern office Contents: 1 x Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest, Dimensions (W x H x D): 7.1 x 2.1 x 43.7 cm, Weight: 0.79 kg, Blue/White, 65230036
£10.41
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest 65230023
£28.35
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo WOW Adjustable Keyboard Wrist Rest pink
£19.00
GBP 19.00 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Esselte Ergo WOW wrist rest Black
£29.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery