Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler Grey 55510084

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 business days
£90.82
Free Delivery

Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler Grey 55510084

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 business days
£90.82
Free Delivery

Leitz Silver Heavy Duty 80 Sheet Office Stapler

1-3 working days
£100.98
Free Delivery

Leitz Cassette Stapler Heavy Duty Front Loading Home Office Desk Stationery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.98
Free Delivery

Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler Grey 55510084

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.79
Free Delivery

Leitz 5551 Heavy Duty Stapler Silver

3 working days
£128.60
Free Delivery

Leitz 55510084 stapler Silver

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£134.47
Free Delivery

Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler White/GREY

3 working days
£148.28
Free Delivery

Leitz 55510084 Heavy Duty Stapler Silver 1Pc Durable And Robust St...

Unknown
£149.22
• 1
• 2
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler Grey 55510084

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty stapler. Staples up to 80 sheets (80gsm). 4 stapler cassettes included. Front loading refill. Compatible with K6, K8, K10 and K12 staple cassettes. 10 year guarantee.
£90.82
3 to 5 business days
Euroffice.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz Red K12 Heavy Duty 26/12mm Staple Cartridge (5 Pack) 55940000
£15.00
GBP 15.00 / Unit
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leitz 51800025 Heavy Duty Hole Punch 65 Sheets A3 2-Hole Red
£51.84
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Leitz Heavy Duty Hole Punch 51800025, 65-Sheet Metal, Guide Bar with Format Markings – Red
£45.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery