Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, NeXXt Recycle Range, 50030095, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.66
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz NeXXt Recycle 2 Hole Punch 5003 45% Recycled Plastic 30 Sheets Black

1 Working Day
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, NeXXt Recycle Range, 50030095, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, NeXXt Recycle Range, 50030095, Black

In stock
£14.22
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, NeXXt Recycle Range, 50030095, Black

£14.74
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar With Format Markings, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, Nexxt Recycle Range, 50030095, Black

1-3 working days
£15.79
Delivery from £6.00

Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Recycle 30 Sheet Black 50030095

1-3 working days
£16.60
Delivery from £4.74

Leitz Hole Punch Nexxt RCYC 30SH BLK

3 working days
£17.84
Delivery from £3.49

Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, NeXXt Recycle Range, 50030095, Black

In stock
£19.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, 100% Recyclable, Eco Friendly, NeXXt Recycle Range, 50030095, Black

Cheapest offer

This premium hole punch punches up to 30 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for everyday use in the office, school or home environment Hole punch is made from 45% post consumer plastic and is 100% recycable, It can be completely dismantled into the different material types using only a screwdriver Hole puncher is easy to use with reduced effort thanks to the patented slide-in grip zone and ultra sharp stamps, The strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment, Easily empty with the hinged waste box Mix and Match with other eco friendly office equipment products from the Leitz Recycle range, 10 year guarantee Contents: 1 x Leitz NeXXt Recycle Hole Punch, Dimensions (W x H x D): 101 x 109 x 121mm, Black, 50030095
£11.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz WOW NeXXt 2 Holes Hole Punch Metal 30 Sheets 5008 Black
£26.87
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt Recycle Mini - 10-sheet A4, 100% recyclable steel & recycled plastic, Green
£8.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 50080095 - Black (Pack of 2)
£19.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49