Leitz 50050035 "Nexxt Series" Office Hole Punch - Blue

Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt 50050235, 25 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Blue

Leitz 50050035 "Nexxt Series" Office Hole Punch - Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.66
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz 50050035 "Nexxt Series" Office Hole Punch - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.58
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz 50050035 "Nexxt Series" Office Hole Punch - Blue

£14.78
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz NeXXt Office Hole Punch 50050035

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.45
Free Delivery

Leitz Hole Punch w/ Guidebar NeXXt School Office Desk Stationery 2.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.62
Free Delivery

Leitz 50050035 "Nexxt Series" Office Hole Punch - Blue

In stock
£17.02
Free Delivery

Leitz 50050035 "Nexxt Series" Office Hole Punch - Blue

In stock
£17.07
Free Delivery

Leitz 50050235 Hole Punch, 25 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, NeXXt Rang

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.65
Free Delivery

Leitz NeXXt Metal, Plastic Hole Punch 50050035 Blue

10 Working Days
£36.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz WOW NeXXt 2 Holes Hole Punch Metal 30 Sheets 5008 Black
£26.87
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz Hole Punch NeXXt 5008 - 2-Hole Metal, 30-Sheet, Guide Bar - Black
£8.28
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Hole Punch, 30 Sheets, Guide Bar with Format Markings, Metal, NeXXt Range, 50080095 - Black (Pack of 2)
£18.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Esselte Leitz NeXXt 5008 Office Hole Punch and NeXXt 5502 Stapler in Blister Packaging metallic Blue
£52.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Leitz 50050035 "Nexxt Series" Office Hole Punch - Blue

Cheapest offer

Punches up to 25 sheets of paper (80 gsm) Grip zone and sharper stamps reduce punching effort Clear format demarcations and strong guide bar ensure perfect paper alignment Easy to empty, hinged waste box Punches up to 25 sheets of paper (80 gsm)
£12.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk