Leitz Hot laminating films, A6, pack of 100, glossy, transparent, film thickness 125 mic, 33806

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.81
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz iLAM Laminating Pouches A6 125 microns 33806

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.15
Free Delivery

Leitz A6 Laminating Pouches Document Sealer Home Office Stationery 100pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.86
Free Delivery

Leitz Hot laminating films, A6, pack of 100, glossy, transparent, film thickness

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Free Delivery
Leitz Hot laminating films, A6, pack of 100, glossy, transparent, film thickness 125 mic, 33806

Cheapest offer

Transparent, glossy laminating films for airtight, waterproof protection of documents, photos, drawings, thin plant samples, and bookmarks High durability, higher strength (stiffness), clean results and successful sealing thanks to rounded corners Perfect for all laminators, long-lasting protection of documents against liquids, moisture, dirt and dirt Tear resistant due to the nature of the material, 125 mic thick film, guarantees perfect sealing A6 size
£9.81
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Leitz A4 Speed hot laminating pouches, pack of 100, glossy, transparent, film thickness 125 mic, laminating pouches for 30% faster lamination, premium quality, 74300002
£23.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz iLAM Home A4 Laminator DIY Kit, Paper Cutter, Stainless Steel Scissors & Corner Rounder, Hot Laminator Including 30 Laminating Pouches, 75-125 Micron, for Home, Home Office & School, White
£92.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Leitz 73690002 Hot Laminating Pouches, Glossy, Transparent, 60 x 90 mm Film Thickness 125 Micron, Pack of 600
£24.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ilam Udt 25-Pack 250 Micron Hot Laminating Pouches A3
£27.57
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz 73690002 Hot Laminating Pouches Glossy Transparent 60 x 90 mm Film Thickness 125 Microns Pack of 300
£15.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49