GBC Inpire+/Rexel Style A4 Laminator, Laminating Machine with Starter Pack of Pouches, 4 Minute Warm Up Time, Black (4402075)

Leitz Laminator GBC Inpire+/Rexel Style A4, Starter Pack of Pouches, 4 min warm-up, Black (4402075)

GBC Inpire+/Rexel Style A4 Laminator, Laminating Machine with Starter Pack of Pouches, 4 Minute Warm Up Time, Black (4402075)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.85
Free Delivery

GBC Inpire+/Rexel Style A4 Laminator, Laminating Machine with Starter Pack of Pouches, 4 Minute Warm Up Time, Black (4402075)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.65
Free Delivery

GBC Inspire A4 Laminator - Black

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

GBC Inpire+/Rexel Style A4 Laminator, Laminating Machine with Starter Pack of Pouches, 4 Minute Warm Up Time, Black (4402075)

In stock
£35.28
Free Delivery

GBC Inspire+ A4 Laminator

Unknown
£37.66

GBC Inspire+ A4 Laminator

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.21
Free Delivery

Rexel A4 Laminator Inspire+ Document Protection Home School Office Equipment

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.26
Free Delivery

Gbc Inspire+ Laminator A4 In Black

1-3 working days
£41.26
Delivery from £6.00

GBC Inpire+/Rexel Style A4 Laminator, Laminating Machine with Starter Pack of Pouches, 4 Minute Warm Up Time, Black (4402075)

In stock
£44.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
GBC Inpire+/Rexel Style A4 Laminator, Laminating Machine with Starter Pack of Pouches, 4 Minute Warm Up Time, Black (4402075)

Cheapest offer

Elegant and compact design, ideal for home use, heating in just 4 minutes and easy to store when not in use Laminates ID card to A4 size documents using laminating pouches from 2x75 up to 2x125 micro, warms up in 4 minutes, release lever to manually remove misfeeds Release lever for removing or realigning jammed pouches Cold setting for use with self-adhesive cold seal pouches, 1-year warranty Contents: 1 x GBC Inspire+ A4 laminator, Black, dimensions (H x W x D): 6 x 35 x 13 cm, weight: 1.44kg, 5 x A4 laminating pouches (2 x 75 micron)
£19.85
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk