Leitz Lever Arch File, Metallic pink, A4, Curved spine 75mm width, Elastic fastening, Light polyfoam, WOW Range, 11060023
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.05
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Lever Arch File, Metallic pink, A4, Curved spine 75mm width, Elastic fastening, Light polyfoam, WOW Range, 11060023
£18.19
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Lever Arch File, Metallic pink, A4, Curved spine 75mm width, Elastic faste
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.68
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £16.69
Leitz Lever Arch File, Ice blue, A4, Curved spine 75mm width, Elastic fastening, Light polyfoam, WOW Range, 11060051
£16.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Lever Arch File, Metallic blue, A4, Curved spine 75mm width, Elastic fastening, Light polyfoam, WOW Range, 11060036
£18.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Leitz 10050099 Lever Arch Files - Assorted (Pack of 10)
£60.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 180 WOW Lever Arch File A4 80mm Green (10 Pack) 10050054
£56.74
5.67 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Lever Arch File, Black, Plastic, Foolscap, 8 cm spine, 11100095
£13.55
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Plastic Lever Arch File, 90 Percent Recycled Card, 30 Percent Pre-consumer Recycled Plastic, With Thumbhole and Rado Rings, 80mm Spine 600 Sheet Capacity, Red, 10101025
£14.15
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz A4 Lever Arch File, Yellow, 80 mm spine width, WOW Range, 10050016, Design may vary
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99