Leitz 180° WOW Wide Lever Arch File A4 80 mm White 2 Rings 1005 Laminated Cardboard Portrait

Leitz Lever Arch File WOW Range – Pearl White, 80 mm Spine, 10050001 (Design may vary)

Used Offers from

Leitz 180° WOW Wide Lever Arch File A4 80 mm White 2 Rings 1005 Laminated Cardboard Portrait

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£9.59
Delivery from £2.95

Leitz Lever Arch File, Pearl white, 80 mm spine width, WOW Range, 10050001, 80mm Spine

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.59
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Lever Arch File, Pearl white, 80 mm spine width, WOW Range, 10050001, 80mm Spine

In stock
£10.08
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz Lever Arch File, Pearl white, 80 mm spine width, WOW Range, 10050001, 80mm Spine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.85
Delivery from £13.99

Leitz Lever Arch File, Pearl white, 80 mm spine width, WOW Range, 10050001, 80mm Spine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.06
Free Delivery

Leitz Lever Arch File, Pearl white, 80 mm spine width, WOW Range, 10050001, 80mm Spine

In stock
£14.43
Free Delivery

Leitz Lever Arch File, Pearl white, 80 mm spine width, WOW Range, 10050001, 80mm Spine

£15.89
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Lever Arch File, Pearl White, 80 mm Spine Width, Wow Range, 10050001, Desi

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Free Delivery

Leitz Lever Arch File 180 WOW POB/Laminated A4/80mm

Next Day
£105.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz 10050099 Lever Arch Files - Assorted (Pack of 10)
£61.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Lever Arch File, Black, Plastic, Foolscap, 8 cm spine, 11100095
£13.55
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz 180 WOW Lever Arch File A4 80mm Green (10 Pack) 10050054
£55.10
GBP 55.10 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz 180° Lever Arch File A4, Foolscap 82 mm Red 2 ring 1110 Polypropylene Smooth Portrait
£13.55
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Leitz 180° WOW Wide Lever Arch File A4 80 mm White 2 Rings 1005 Laminated Cardboard Portrait

Cheapest offer

Leitz 180° WOW Lever Arch File. Capacity: 600 Sheets. Format: A4. A4. Material: Cardboard. Grip Hole: Yes. Label Space: Yes. Vertical or Diagonally: Portrait. Ring Type: D. Number of Rings: 2 Rings. Weight: 480 g. Spine Width: 80 mm. Dimensions: 318 x 285 x 80 mm (h x w x d). Colour: Pearl White.
£9.59
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk