Leitz Magazine File WOW Pink

Used Offers from

Leitz Magazine File WOW Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.37

Leitz TS-120555 Wow A4 Duo Colour Magazine File, 73mm x 318mm x 272mm, Pink

In stock
£10.43
Delivery from £4.50

Leitz TS-120555 Wow A4 Duo Colour Magazine File, 73mm x 318mm x 272mm, Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.12
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz WOW Magazine File 52771023

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.65
Free Delivery

Leitz TS-120555 Wow A4 Duo Colour Magazine File, 73mm x 318mm x 272mm, Pink

In stock
£14.82
Free Delivery

Leitz TS-120555 Wow A4 Duo Colour Magazine File, 73mm x 318mm x 272mm, Pink

£16.06
Delivery from £4.49

Leitz Magazine File WOW Pink

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Leitz Magiazine File WOW Document Storage Home Office Desk Organisation Pink

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leitz Click and Store Magazine File White (Back and front label holder for
£8.77
Compare 22 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Leitz Magazine File, A4, Click and Store Range 60470001 - White (Pack of 3)
£29.22
24.35 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Click & Store WOW Magazine File Blue 60470036
£14.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Click and Store Cosy Magazine File A4 Calm Blue 53560061
£11.68
Compare 17 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Leitz A4 Magazine File, Frosty Red, Plus Range, 24760026
£5.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Magazine File WOW Pink

Cheapest offer

Leitz-WOW-A4-Magazine-Files-Leitz-52771023-P-These-top-quality-magazine-files-from-the-Leitz-WOW-range-have-a-stylish-sleek-design-with-a-glossy-pink-metallic-finish-Offering-strength-and-durability-these-files-are-ideal-for-keeping-magazines-catalogues-and-other-printed-material-neat-and-tidy-in-the-office-classroom-or-home-P-Leitz-Magazine-File-WOW-Pink
£6.37
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)