Leitz Mini Stapler - Black,10 sheet
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.62
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Mini Stapler - Black,10 sheet
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.97
Delivery from £12.00
Leitz Mini Stapler - Black,10 sheet 10 sheet Black
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Free Delivery
Leitz Mini Stapler NeXXt Top Loading Compact Office Desk Stationery 1mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery
L:Mini Stapler NeXXt 1mm black
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery
Leitz Mini Stapler - Black,10 sheet
In stock
£12.52
Free Delivery
Leitz Mini Stapler - Black,10 sheet
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.67
Free Delivery
Leitz Mini Stapler - Black,10 sheet
In stock
£14.78
Delivery from £5.56
Similar products
Leitz Mini Stapler & Hole Punch Set, Staple or Punch up to 10 sheets, Includes Staples, Urban Chic Range, Grey, 55996088
£9.51
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Mini Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, WOW Range, 55281062 - Purple
£14.65
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz 55022054 Mini Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, WOW Range, Green
£9.33
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz Mini Stapler, 10 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, WOW Range, 55281016 - Yellow
£9.33
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49