Leitz MyBox Cosy Small with lid Storage Box 52630019

Used Offers from

Leitz MyBox Cosy Small with lid Storage Box 52630019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.75
Free Delivery

Leitz L:MyBox Small with Lid Cosy warm yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.86
Free Delivery

Leitz Cosy My Box Small w/ Lid Minimal Food Safe Kitchen Office Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.86
Free Delivery

Leitz Mybox Cosy Warm Yellow Small Storage Box With Lid 5 Litre

1-3 working days
£22.86
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Leitz L:MyBox Tray Organizer Cosy velvet grey
£13.46
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Leitz MyBox Cosy Organiser Tray Long Storage Warm Yellow 52650019
£12.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz MyBox Cosy Small with lid Storage Box 52630089
£20.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz MyBox Cosy Storage Tray Calm Blue 52640061
£9.22
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Leitz MyBox Cosy Small with lid Storage Box 52630019

Cheapest offer

Brand: Lietz / EAN: 4002432128099 / GTIN: 4002432128099 / UPC: 4002432128099 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 52630019 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6065276777 / Country of Origin: JP
£20.75
ebay.co.uk